WTF IS PARKISUM THINKING : PORN 1/28/14

by parkisum

YEP!! PORN… WHY NOT! WE ALL SEEN PORN AT LEAST ONCE IN OUR LIFETIME (EVEN THE MOST HOLY OF PEOPLE)

image

PINKY THE PORNSTAR (NOW A RAPPER)

LIKE COME ON! LET’S BE HONEST FOR ONCE. YOU TELLING ME THAT YOU AIN’T NEVER WATCH PORN. EVEN IF IT’S A FEW SECONDS?? WELL IF THAT’S THE CASE THEN CONGRATS. HOPEFULLY NO NORMAL PERSON PRESS YOU INTO WATCHING PORN. IT COULD BE BAD FOR YOUR HEALTH. TECHNICALLY IT’S BAD IN GENERAL

image

JESSE JANE AND ONE OF HER FLICKS

BUT THAT’S MAINLY BECAUSE PEOPLE GETS ADDICTED TO THIS SHIT! IT ALSO FUCKS UP A PERSON MENTALLY. AND SOMETIMES PHYSICALLY IF THEY CAN’T CONTROL THEMSELVES.  I HAD MY FIRST EXPERIENCE WITH PORN WHEN I WAS ONLY 13 YEARS OLD. NO LIE! I SEEN AN OLD VHS TAPE WITH A PORNSTAR NAME TABITHA FOX. THIS TAOE GOTTA BE MADE IN THE LATE NINETIES AND SHIT BUT FUCK IT!. LOOK INTERESTING SO I PLAY IT.. SHIT I WASN’T THE SAME AFTER WATCHING THIS FOR A WHILE. (YOUNG AND  CURIOUS)

image

TABITHA FOX

OVER MY YOUNG ADULT I GOT SORT OF ADDICTED TO PORN BUT I DIDN’T SEE ANY POINT OF PORN..  I DID LEARN SOME TIPS IN PORN TO PLEASE A FEMALE BEFORE FUCKING BUT WHEN I GOT A LITTLE BIT OLDER, I REALIZE PORN IS SORTA MADE UP (FAKE ORGASM) BUT WHAT THEY DO IS REAL AND DANGEROUS. NOW ALL YOU HEAR ON THE NEWS IS PORNSTARS AND STD OR HIV AND EVERY OTHER TYPE OF DISEASES
THAT COULD HAVE BEEN AVOIDED IF THEY PUT ON A CONDOM. I GUESS THE PORN COMPANIES DON’T BELIEVE IN SAFE SEX (NOR THEY CARE) 

image

JADA FIRE IN ONE OF HER SEX SCENE (MAYBE FAKING THE ORGASM)

HOPEFULLY IF YOU NEVER WATCH PORN IN YOUR LIFE THAN CONTINUE ON THAT PATH. IF YOU ALREADY HAVE THEN DON’T SPEND YOUR WHOLE LIFE HAVING FANTASIES ABOUT THIS. NOR IMITATE WHAT PORNSTARS BE DOING WHEN YOU PLAN ON HAVING SEX. AND JUST A WORD OF ADVICE.. WEAR A FUCKIN CONDOM!! NOW IF YOUR A PORN ADDICT THEN YOUR BEST BET IS TO GET HELP FOR THAT.. I’M NOT SURE WHERE TO LOOK BUT YOU SHOULD TAKE MEASURES IN GETTING HELP BEFORE YOU CAN DIE OR SUFFER OTHER CONDITIONS (MASTURBATION CAN LEAD TO DEATH.. FROM WHAT I HEARD) AND PLUS YOU COULD GET ARRESTED FOR IT ESPECIALLY IF IT’S CHILD PORN. (FUCKIN SICKO IF YOU WATCH THAT. )  BUT EVENTUALLY SOONER OR LATER WATCHING PORN ISN’T WORTH THE TIME. SO IF YOU STILL WATCH PORN THEN I HOPE IT DOESN’T CONTROL YOUR LIFE. THAT’S ALL.

THANKS FOR READING THIS INTERESTING POST AND HOPEFULLY I POST MORE CRAZY SHIT TOMORROW.

FOLLOW ME ON TWITTER AND INSTAGRAM @ PARKISUM

ParKisum

Advertisements